Composition des équipes pour le Championnat Interzones U16 garçons Water-Polo

Logo Centre Est

Groupe Groupe A      
Equipe:    Zone Centre Est
ILJF NOMS – PRENOMS NAISS Club
1460001 BEUTEL Romain 2000 LE-PONT DE-CLAIX GUC WP 1
1633606 YILMAZ Melih 2001 SAUVETEURS GIVORS 2
1605357 MIHOUBI Yanis 2000 SAUVETEURS GIVORS 3
1605385 BAUDET Bastien 2000 SAUVETEURS GIVORS 4
1265878 CHAMBRY Grégory 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS 5
1428947 GRANGE Etienne 2000 CN ANNONAY 6
1742438 BERNARD Noé 2000 SAUVETEURS GIVORS 7
1649535 CARRET Guillaume 2001 LE-PONT DE-CLAIX GUC WP 8
1072698 MARTINET Alexandre 2000 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS 9
1431183 CORDIER Thomas 2000 CN ANNONAY 10
1510253 MICIC Masksin 2001 LE-PONT DE-CLAIX GUC WP 11
1944841 ARABOLAZA Oscar 2000 AS VILLEFONTAINE NATATION 12
        13
1337304 WILLART Xavier 2000 LE-PONT DE-CLAIX GUC WP 14
         
         
143445 DACHET Jérémie   SAUVETEURS GIVORS    ENTRAINEUR
77041 MERLET Christian   ECHIROLLES WATER-POLO    ENTRAINEUR ADJOINT
            SUPPLEANT
1495341 SALLE Vincent   EDR VALENCE     ARBITRE EN FORMATION
            CTR
174248 FILONI Patrick   ECHIROLLES WATER-POLO    CHEF DE LA  DELEGATION

Fibre_ 728x90.gif

Logo Est

Groupe Groupe A
Equipe:    Est
ILJF NOMS – PRENOMS NAISS Club
826320 MASSEBIAU – SCHUR Felicien 2000 TEAM STRASBOURG 1
1486714 CESCA Lèo 2001 ASPTT NANCY 2
1214281 CHION Marco (Capitaine) 2000 TEAM STRASBOURG 3
885853 DURRINGER Baptiste 2000 MULHOUSE WP 4
1580323 JACQUET Florian 2001 GRAND LONGWY WP 5
1274712 FINKPON Noe 2001 MULHOUSE WP 6
7655652 DHALLUIN Pierre 2001 MULHOUSE WP 7
1748494 RAFIE Adam 2001 TEAM STRASBOURG 8
1605406 RACHEDI Arno 2001 TEAM STRASBOURG 9
1302236 VIX Leo 2000 TEAM STRASBOURG 10
1506470 SANGLARD Titouan 2001 ASM BELFORT 11
1201148 LEDRU Louis 2000 MULHOUSE WP 12
1258793 BRACHAIS Marius 2001 CHENOVE NATATION 13
        14
        15
195910 HEURTIER Lucas 1984 MULHOUSE WP    ENTRAINEUR
341528 GIGOUX Romain 1989 CHENOVE NATATION    ENTRAINEUR ADJOINT
97566 VIRIOT Sébastien 1991 MULHOUSE WP     SUPPLEANT
52096 BESSEUX Guy 1964 TEAM STRASBOURG     ARBITRE
149594 VIAL Philippe 1968 CHENOVE NATATION     CTR  
188071 MEYER Jean Claude 1941 MULHOUSE WP     CHEF DE LA DELEGATION

640x220 Best Price

Logo Méditerranée

Groupe Groupe A
Equipe:    Zone Méditerranée
ILJF NOMS – PRENOMS NAISS Club
1635483 LAUNAY Martin 2001   1
1499022 BOUET Alexandre 2000   2
1329000 OLIVERI Baptiste 2000   3
1207321 LOPINOT Tristan 2000   4
1418036 GUETTI Lukas 2000   5
1529856 BAKIRCILAR Valentin 2001   6
1611045 PITTION Paul 2000   7
1197452 VERWEIRDE Gabin 2000   8
1392539 MARION-VERNOUX Romain 2000   9
1410248 COLODROVSCHI Sylvio 2000   10
1322800 ZUCCARINI Quentin 2001   11
1410254 SOURON Leni 2001   12
1417720 BELLEIL Bastien 2000   13
        14
         
  ASPARD Julien        ENTRAINEUR
           ENTRAINEUR ADJOINT
            SUPPLEANT
  DEHON Gislain         ARBITRE
  BRITTO Joseph         CTR
  APPENZELLER Jean-Marie         CHEF DE LA DELEGATION

Collection Automne/Hiver Leaderboard

Logo Sud Ouest 1

Groupe Groupe A
Equipe:    Zone Sud Ouest
ILJF NOMS – PRENOMS NAISS Club
1420935 MALAK Raphael 2001 Canards Rochelais 1
1518326 RIDEL Simon 2000 Nautic Club Angérien 2
1324576 GIRARD Clément 2000 Nautic Club Angérien 3
1702626 LELARD-MARTIN Hugo 2000 Canards Rochelais 4
1420928 MALAK Mathieu 2001 Canards Rochelais 5
        6
        7
1191636 MALFONDET-GOUX Mattéo 2001 Nautic Club Angérien 8
1288347 AZEVEDO Amadeo 2000 CN Niort 9
851820 ETIEN Kylian 2001 Nautic Club Angérien 10
1620737 GARNIER Valentin 2001 CN Niort 11
1725152 FORESTIER Hugo 2001 ASPTT Limoges 12
1725143 CHABAUD Pierre Antoine 2000 ASPTT Limoges 13
        14
         
61871 BARRIERE Philippe      ENTRAINEUR
920759 BELON Damien      ENTRAINEUR ADJOINT
          SUPPLEANT
992250 VILLOTTA Christophe       ARBITRE
          CTR
1542093 HEQUET Jean Philippe       CHEF DE LA DELEGATION

.1.3 - Operation Bonus Bingo 10e - S25 - 728x90

Logo Ile-de-France

Groupe : Groupe B
Equipe:    Zone Centre Ile De France
ILJF NOMS – PRENOMS NAISS Club
1420669 BOURNONVILLE Rémy 2000 TAVERNY SN 95 1
1230740 SAUX Julien 2000 CN NOISY-LE-SEC 2
1500080 BOUGHRARA Julien 2000 TAVERNY SN 95 3
1602299 COSNIER Bastien 2000 CN NOISY-LE-SEC 4
1494914 DUBRAY Arthur 2001 CN NOISY-LE-SEC 5
1341653 COLOGON Thomas 2001 AS VAL D’OISE L’ISLE-ADAM 6
1181149 LAURETTE Julien 2000 VGA ST-MAUR 7
1476339 VINGOT Maxime 2000 TAVERNY SN 95 8
1613189 HOULLIER Yoan 2000 TAVERNY SN 95 9
1341655 ALONSO Paul 2001 AS VAL D’OISE L’ISLE-ADAM 10
1334897 ZERAÏ Rayanne 2000 CN NOISY-LE-SEC 11
1210582 TAGNON Paul 2000 VGA ST-MAUR 12
1372558 ELMERCIH Nicolas 2000 VGA ST-MAUR 13
        14
         
126314 PARMANNE Nicolas   AS VAL D’OISE L’ISLE-ADAM    ENTRAINEUR
175233 COCOUCH Michel   ANTONY NATATION    ENTRAINEUR ADJOINT
          SUPPLEANT
          ARBITRE
          CTR
179922 VENEAU Gérard   TAVERNY SN 95     CHEF DE LA DELEGATION

 

Logo Nord 1

Groupe Groupe B
Equipe:    Zone Nord
ILJF NOMS – PRENOMS NAISS Club
1428818 LEPOINT Tom 2000 OCNS QUIEVRRECHAIN 1
1238139 VIEILHESCAZE Baptiste 2000 E.N LILLE METROPOLE 2
1541439 SILVA Rodrigo 2000 E.N LILLE METROPOLE 3
1165288 DEMAN Nicolas 2000 FNC DOUAI 4
1685654 COUPLEUX Alexandre 2001 E.N LILLE METROPOLE 5
1416480 GOESSENS Max 2001 FNC DOUAI 6
2106829 WASZCZYSZIN Matthieu 2000 SCL DENAIN 7
1589151 PAGNIER Antione2 2001 FNC DOUAI 8
2036321 THAU Julien 2000 REIMS NATATION 89 9
1507403 QUOIREZ Nathan 2001 E.N LILLE METROPOLE 10
1462523 POTIER Enzo 2001 FNC DOUAI 11
1294943 JUNG Pierre 2000 E.N LILLE METROPOLE 12
1481967 NORBERT DE JESUS Flavio 2001 E.N LILLE METROPOLE 13
        14
         
40311 MISSY Nicolas 1992 REIMS NATATION 89    ENTRAINEUR
312475 MANNA BENICHOU Massimo 1990 REIMS NATATION 89    ENTRAINEUR ADJOINT
          SUPPLEANT
86602 MERCIER Grégory 1971 DWATTRELOSIEN     ARBITRE
          CTR
45195 FARGEAS Christian 1959 FNC DOUAI     CHEF DE LA DELEGATION

 

Logo Ouest 1

Groupe Groupe B
Equipe:    Zone Ouest
ILJF NOMS – PRENOMS NAISS Club
1829911 PERRODIN Alexis 2000 CPB Rennes 1
1500211 JARRY Baptiste 2001 Laval WP 2
1761578 LIANG Benjamin 2001 Orléans-Saran 3
1270973 TOUCHARD Pierre 2000 Laval WP 4
1704146 METGE Hugo 2000 Laval WP 5
1170751 CAILLOT Sean-Alexis 2001 Laval WP 6
1405447 FOURNIER Mathis 2000 Laval WP 7
1365763 DAUVOIS Rémi 2000 CN Le Mans 8
1533508 ALIX Malo 2001 CM Hérouville 9
1913165 LIMA Anton 2001 CPB Rennes 10
1601502 BOIS Mathieu 2001 Laval WP 11
1145115 GOHIER Robin 2000 CN Flers 12
1391750 RIVIERE Mael 2001 Laval WP 13
        14
         
361891 BUGEAUD Emilien 1987    ENTRAINEUR
424743 VOLTOLINI Morgan 1990    ENTRAINEUR ADJOINT
1127053 JARRY Christophe 1972     SUPPLEANT
1078603 DUBAR Frédéric 1969     ARBITRE
          CTR
361891 BUGEAUD Emilien 1987     CHEF DE LA DELEGATION

 

 

Logo BIWPA